Eglo Newtown 1-Flame Vintage Table lamp, Black Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.88
Free Delivery

EGLO Newtown - a table lamp with a vintage look

8-11 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Newtown 16cm Metal Table Lamp - Black

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Newtown 1-Flame Vintage Table lamp, Black Steel

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Newtown Black Metal Table Lamp, (D) 16Cm

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Rondo Satin Nickel And Glass Pendant Light In Black Black

Unknown
£34.00

EGLO Newtown 1 Light Vintage Table Lamp With A Black Caged Shade Black

2-5 working days
£35.00

Eglo Newtown 1-Flame Vintage Table lamp, Black Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.20
Delivery from £9.95
Eglo Newtown 1-Flame Vintage Table lamp, Black Steel

Cheapest offer

EGLO Newtown 1-flame vintage table lamp, steel and black colour bedside light, E27 socket, incl. Switch Thanks to its simple design, this light goes well with almost any style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial style When the desk light is switched on, the lamp shade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow With its simple design, this indoor light is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen, the dining room, the hallway or the bedroom The lighting comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off
£23.88
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO Newton Black Caged Shade Pendant Light - Size: 27.5 x 27.5 x 110.0cm - Wilko
£54.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Eglo Newtown Vintage Floor Light
£78.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Eglo Newtown Pendant Lamp, Single-Light Vintage Hanging Lamp
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Ceiling Light Newtown 3-Light 60W Black/Silver Model 49479
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery