Eglo Newtown Vintage Floor Light

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Newtown 1-Light Vintage Caged Floor Lamp - Black

1-3 working days
£78.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Newtown Vintage Floor Light

In stock
£96.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Newtown Black Metal Floor Lamp, (D) 27.5Cm

1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Newtown Metal Floor Lamp In Black Black

Unknown
£96.00

Eglo Newtown Vintage Floor Light

In stock
£97.03
Free Delivery

EGLO Newtown 1 Light Vintage Caged Floor Lamp In Black Black

2-5 working days
£105.00

Eglo Newtown Vintage Floor Light

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.25
Free Delivery
Eglo Newtown Vintage Floor Light

Cheapest offer

Thanks to its simple design, this upright floor lamp goes well with almost any style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial style With its simple design, this uplighter is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen, the dining room, the hallway or the bedroom The depicted filament light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110054); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimensions: Height: 159.5 cm/62.7 inches, Lamp shade diameter: 27.5 cm/10.8 inches, Lamp base diameter: 23 cm/9 inches
£57.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Newtown Pendant Lamp, Single-Light Vintage Hanging Lamp
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Newtown Vintage 3-Flame Pendant Lamp, Retro Black Steel Hanging Light
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Light Newtown 3-Light 60W Black/Silver Model 49479
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Newtown 1-Flame Vintage Table lamp, Black Steel
£23.88
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery