Eglo Oilella Pendant lamp, 1-Light Smoke Glass Above Dining Table

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Oilella Pendant lamp, 1-Light Smoke Glass Above Dining Table

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.78
Free Delivery

Eglo Oilella Glass And Metal 1 Light Pendant Light In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£52.20

Eglo Oilella Pendant lamp, 1-Light Smoke Glass Above Dining Table

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Oilella Brown And Black Smoked Glass/metal 1-Light Pendant Light (D) 19Cm

1-3 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Oilella Pendant lamp, 1-Light Smoke Glass Above Dining Table

Cheapest offer

The elegant pendant lamp combines a round glass lampshade with a refined black-brown colour gradient, a black metal fitting, and a decorative element in brushed brass No light bulb included in the delivery contents Dimensions: Diameter 19 cm, height 110 cm
£36.99
amazon.co.uk