Eglo Pasteri 3-Flame Textile Ceiling Light, Matt Nickel Steel, Taupe Fabric and Glass Round Ceiling-Mounted lamp, E27 Socket Ø: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.50
Free Delivery

EGLO Pasteri 3 Light Taupe Flush Ceiling Light - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£76.50
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri 3 Light Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Taupe

1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Pasteri 3-Flame Textile Ceiling Light, Matt Nickel Steel, Taupe Fabric and Glass Round Ceiling-Mounted lamp, E27 Socket Ø: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches

£91.85
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Taupe And White Fabric 3 Light Ceiling Flush Light, (D) 47.5Cm

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri 3-Flame Textile Ceiling Light, Matt Nickel Steel, Taupe Fabric and Glass Round Ceiling-Mounted lamp, E27 Socket Ø: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches

In stock
£113.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Taupe fabric flush ceiling light - Brown / 47.5cm

3-5 working days
£113.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Pasteri Fabric 3-Light Ceiling Flush Light in Taupe EGLO Taupe

3-5 working days
£113.00

Eglo Pasteri Fabric 3-Light Ceiling Flush Light In Taupe Taupe

Unknown
£113.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EGLO Pasteri Ceiling Light - White | TJ Hughes
£57.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pasteri LED Brown/Taupe Ceiling Light - 3.6W
£48.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Eglo Pasteri Textile Pendant Lamp, Nickel Matt Steel and Grey Fabric Hanging Light, Oval Living Room Ceiling Lighting, E27 Socket, Ø: 53 cm (39.3")
£47.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pasteri 3-Flame Textile Ceiling Light, Matt Nickel Steel, Taupe Fabric and Glass Round Ceiling-Mounted lamp, E27 Socket Ø: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches

Cheapest offer

The taupe fabric shade will gives your rooms a homely feel, whether in the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or in the kitchen This indoor lighting can be combined with other lights from our Pasteri range such as floor lamps, wall lights, table lamps, and pendant lights Dimensions: Height: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches Diameter: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches
£76.50
amazon.co.uk