Eglo Pasteri Flush Ceiling Lamp, 3-Bulb Kitchen and Living Room Lighting, Flush Mount Light in Matt Nickel Steel, White Fabric and Glass, E27 Socket, Ø 18.7 Inches

EGLO Pasteri Ceiling Light - White | TJ Hughes

Eglo Pasteri Flush Ceiling Lamp, 3-Bulb Kitchen and Living Room Lighting, Flush Mount Light in Matt Nickel Steel, White Fabric and Glass, E27 Socket, Ø 18.7 Inches

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Pasteri Ceiling Light - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Pasteri White Fabric Flush Ceiling Light, White

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Pasteri 3 Light Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - White

1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Pasteri White And White Fabric 3 Light Ceiling Flush Light, (D) 47.5Cm

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Pasteri 3 Light White Fabric Flush Ceiling Light White

2-5 working days
£110.00

Pasteri White Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - White / 47.5cm

3-5 working days
£113.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Pasteri Fabric 3-Light Ceiling Flush Light in White EGLO White

3-5 working days
£113.00

Eglo Pasteri Fabric 3-Light Ceiling Flush Light In White White

Unknown
£113.00

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lamp Pasteri, 1 Bulb Fabric Pendant Light, Steel and Fabric Hanging Ceiling Lights, Colour: Nickel Matt, White, Socket: E27, Ø: 38 cm (14.9")
£53.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO 97612 Ceiling Light from The Pasteri Series Made of Steel in White
£79.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Pasteri ceiling lamp, white, 57 cm
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EGLO Pasteri Ceiling Light - Grey | TJ Hughes
£69.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Pasteri Flush Ceiling Lamp, 3-Bulb Kitchen and Living Room Lighting, Flush Mount Light in Matt Nickel Steel, White Fabric and Glass, E27 Socket, Ø 18.7 Inches

Cheapest offer

The white fabric lamp shade gives your rooms that homely feel whether in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen The white diffuser ensures pleasant light distribution Dimensions: Height: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches Diameter: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches
£57.00
amazon.co.uk