EGLO Pasteri Wall Light with Switch - Nickel & Taupe | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Pasteri Indoor Wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and Taupe Fabric Lamp, Living Room and Hallway Wall Lighting, E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Pasteri Taupe Wall Light w.Switch - Size: 14.5 x 19.5 x 30.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Pasteri Indoor Wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and Taupe Fabric Lamp, Living Room and Hallway Wall Lighting, E27 Socket

£39.19
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Taupe And Satin Nickel Metal And Fabric Wall Light, (D) 15Cm

1-3 working days
£42.30
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Pasteri Steel Wall Light - Taupe

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Indoor Wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and Taupe Fabric Lamp, Living Room and Hallway Wall Lighting, E27 Socket

3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Indoor Wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and Taupe Fabric Lamp, Living Room and Hallway Wall Lighting, E27 Socket

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Pasteri Taupe Fabric Wall Light - Brown

3-5 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eglo LED Wall Lamp Pasteri, 2-Light Textile Wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, White, Copper, Socket: E27, Including Switch and Flexible LED Reading Light
£43.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Wall Lamp Pasteri, 2-Flame Textile Wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, Black, Copper, Socket: E27, incl. Switch and Flexible Reading Light
£41.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Pasteri Wall Light with Switch - Nickel & Taupe | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The PASTERI is a contemporary wall light with a satin nickel steel finish and taupe fabric shade. Versatile and sleek, the PASTERI wall light operates by a rocker switch. The product offers a stylish way to illuminate your home and creates a warm and inviting atmosphere with its fabric lamp shade. The wall light requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Dimensions Article Length (in mm): 145 Article Height (in mm): 305 Article Overhang (in mm): 195 Net Weight (in kg): 0.49 Technical Information Protection Class: 1 Mains Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Operation Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Switch Type: rocker Battery: No Corner montage: No Color change: No Adjustable height: No Shortened: No Remote Control: No Product Details Material number: 94925 Enclosure Material: steel Enclosure Colour: satin nickel Glass/Shade Material: fabric Glass/Shade Colour: taupe Protection Degree: - Illuminant incl. (1): Exclusive Socket Type (1): E27 Warranty: 2 years . Department: Lighting , EGLO ,.
£32.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk