EGLO Pendant Lamp Ceiling Light Lighting Chandeliers Carlton 2 Black/Copper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.34
Delivery from £6.90

EGLO Carlton 2 pendant light, black Ø 45.5 cm

3-4 weeks
£53.15
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Carlton 2 Pendant Lamp, Single-Light Vintage Pendant

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.71
Free Delivery
EGLO Pendant Lamp Ceiling Light Lighting Chandeliers Carlton 2 Black/Copper

Cheapest offer

Type: Pendant / Power Source: Hardwired / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 220-240 V, 50/60 Hz / Suitable bulbs: 1 x 60 W (bulb not included) / Material: Steel / Room: Any Room / Country of Origin: China / Socket: E27 / Lighting Technology: E27 / Colour: Black
£46.34
ebay.co.uk