EGLO Priddy vintage pendant light, 1-bulb, black

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£48.71
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Priddy Domed Pendant Light - Black

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Priddy Black Domed Single Pendant Light EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£55.80

Eglo Priddy Black Domed Single Pendant Light Black

Unknown
£55.80

EGLO Pendant lighting Priddy, ceiling light fitting for dining and living room, black metal hanging lamp with E27 socket, Ø 12 in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Pendant lighting Priddy, ceiling light fitting for dining and living room, black metal hanging lamp with E27 socket, Ø 12 in

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Priddy Pendant Black/white

1-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Pendant lighting Priddy, ceiling light fitting for dining and living room, black metal hanging lamp with E27 socket, Ø 12 in

£63.22
Free Delivery
EGLO Priddy vintage pendant light, 1-bulb, black

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£48.71
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

PRIDDY Black/White Wall Mount Sconce WALL LAMP NT 1x E27/ 40W
£29.90
Compare 10 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EGLO Pendant light Priddy 1, one-bulb, black
£23.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EGLO Pendant Lamp Priddy 1, 3-Light Vintage Pendant in Industrial Style
£49.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Priddy Angled Metal Floor Lamp - Black
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Priddy Pendant Lamp, 7-Light Vintage Hanging Lamp in Industrial Style, Retro Steel Pendant Light, Colour: Black, White, Socket: E27
£64.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery