Eglo Pendant Lamp Troy 3, 1 Bulb Pendant Light, Material: Steel, Colour: Nickel Matt, Glass: Satin White, Socket: E27, Ø: 10,5 cm (4.1")

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Troy Slim Cylindrical White Painted Glass Pendant, White

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Troy 3 Satin Nickel & White Glass 1-Light Ceiling Pendant - Modern Style (D) 10.5Cm

1-3 working days
£29.70
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Pendant Lamp Troy 3, 1 Bulb Pendant Light, Material: Steel, Colour: Nickel Matt, Glass: Satin White, Socket: E27, Ø: 10,5 cm (4.1")

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.75
Free Delivery

Eglo Pendant Lamp Troy 3, 1 Bulb Pendant Light, Material: Steel, Colour: Nickel Matt, Glass: Satin White, Socket: E27, Ø: 10,5 cm (4.1")

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Troy 3 Slim cylindrical white painted glass pendant - White

3-5 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Troy 3 Satin Nickel Glass & 1 Light Ceiling Pendant in White EGLO White

3-5 working days
£34.00

Eglo Troy 3 Satin Nickel Glass And 1 Light Ceiling Pendant In White White

Unknown
£34.00

Eglo Pendant Lamp Troy 3, 1 Bulb Pendant Light, Material: Steel, Colour: Nickel Matt, Glass: Satin White, Socket: E27, Ø: 10,5 cm (4.1")

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.20
Delivery from £9.95

Eglo Pendant Lamp Troy 3, 1 Bulb Pendant Light, Material: Steel, Colour: Nickel Matt, Glass: Satin White, Socket: E27, Ø: 10,5 cm (4.1")

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the round, white glass shade, the classic hanging lamp diffuses the light widely into the room; Ideal for e.g; The living room, dining room, kitchen, bedroom, hallway or office The material mix of white, satin glass and steel in matt nickel gives these hanging lights a simple, classic look Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 60 W; The hanging pendant lights are dimmable depending on the bulb used
£24.00
amazon.co.uk