Eglo Pendant Lighting Beleser, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pendant Lighting Beleser, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.68
Free Delivery

Eglo Beleser Glass And Metal 3-Light Ceiling Pendant In Black Black

Unknown
£117.00

Eglo Pendant Lighting Beleser, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Beleser Smoke And Black Glass And Metal 3 Light Ceiling Pendant, (L) 90.5Cm

1-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pendant Lighting Beleser, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades

In stock
£188.95
Free Delivery

Modern Chandelier Design Smoke Glass 3 Lights GL0590

Will usually delivered within 5 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.77
Delivery from £21.66
Eglo Pendant Lighting Beleser, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades

Cheapest offer

The suspended ceiling light fixture consists of three hemispherical smoked black glass lampshades suspended from an elongated black metal canopy, and adds an outstanding finish to modern and minimalist interiors The pictured filament LED bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: length: 90.5 cm/ 35.6 in, width: 20.5 cm/ 8.1 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
£79.00
amazon.co.uk