EGLO Palmorla hanging light, oblong 3-bulb

Eglo Pendant Lighting Palmorla, 3 Light Pendant lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro Ceiling Light Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, Dining Table lamp FSC Certified, E27 Socket

Used Offers from

EGLO Palmorla hanging light, oblong 3-bulb

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£70.90
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Palmorla Black Wire Steel & Wood 3 Light Pendant Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£71.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Palmorla 3-Light Pendant Light - Black Steel & Wood

1-3 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Palmorla Black Wire Steel & Wood 3 Light Pendant

1-3 working days
£80.10
Free Delivery

Eglo Palmorla Black Wire Steel & Wood 3 Light Pendant EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£86.00

Eglo Palmorla Black Wire Steel & Wood 3 Light Pendant Black

Unknown
£86.00

Similar products

Eglo Barbotto Black & Gold Steel Modern Pendant Light
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Pendant Lighting Mantunalle, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“
£25.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Romazzina pendant light, Ø 46 cm, black, 3-bulb, steel
£122.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Palmorla hanging light, oblong 3-bulb

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£70.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk