Eglo Pendant Lighting Romazzina, Ceiling Light Fitting

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Romazzina pendant light, beige, Ø 33 cm, metal, E27

13-17 working days
£87.85
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Romazzina Sandy-Rose Caged Modern Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lighting Romazzina, Ceiling Light Fitting

Cheapest offer

The linear pendant ceiling light fixture blends in stylishly with modern and minimalist interiors thanks to its sand-coloured metal lampshade that is suspended with a black fabric cable from a round metal ceiling canopy When the unusual ceiling lamp is switched on, the struts of the light shade create a fascinating interplay of light and shadow The pendant luminaire creates atmospheric lighting in any room - whether it be in the living room, bedroom or above the dining table in the dining room The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; The depicted LED light bulb is available separately (product EGLO 110072); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum watts 40 W Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 32.5 cm/ 12.8 in
£64.99
amazon.co.uk