Eglo Pendant Lighting Sabinar, Ceiling Light Fitting, FSC100HB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pendant Lighting Sabinar, Ceiling Light Fitting, FSC100HB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Sabinar Ip20 Black Steel And Wood Pendant Light - Scandinavian Design, E27 (D) 18Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Sabinar Ip20 Steel 180Mm Modern Pendant Light In Black Black

Unknown
£29.00

EGLO Sabinar pendant light, 1-bulb, black, Ø 18 cm

3-4 weeks
£35.40
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Pendant Lighting Sabinar, Ceiling Light Fitting, FSC100HB

£39.74
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lighting Sabinar, Ceiling Light Fitting, FSC100HB

Cheapest offer

The pendant ceiling light fixture features a curved black metal lampshade suspended on a black cable; The lampshade has a brown wooden element that complements the light’s distinctive charm The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: diameter: 18 cm/ 7.1 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk