Eglo Sabinar Modern IP20 Pendant Light in Black EGLO Black

Eglo Pendant Lighting Sabinar, Ceiling Light Fitting, FSC100HB, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, E27 Socket, Ø 11 in

Eglo Sabinar Modern IP20 Pendant Light in Black EGLO Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.00

Eglo Sabinar Modern Ip20 Pendant Light In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.00

Eglo Pendant Lighting Sabinar, Ceiling Light Fitting, FSC100HB, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, E27 Socket, Ø 11 in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.10
Free Delivery

Eglo Pendant Lighting Sabinar, Ceiling Light Fitting, FSC100HB, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, E27 Socket, Ø 11 in

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Eglo SABINAR Black Steel Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Sabinar Modern Ip20 Pendant Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO Sabinar pendant light, 1-bulb, black, Ø 28 cm

3-4 weeks
£44.28
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Pendant Lighting Sabinar, Ceiling Light Fitting, FSC100HB, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, E27 Socket, Ø 11 in

£45.28
Free Delivery

Eglo Sabinar Black Steel Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£49.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eglo Barbotto Black & Gold Steel Modern Pendant Light
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lighting Mantunalle, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“
£25.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Romazzina pendant light, Ø 46 cm, black, 3-bulb, steel
£122.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Sabinar Modern IP20 Pendant Light in Black EGLO Black

Cheapest offer

The product is a modern pendant light featuring a curved steel lampshade with a black finish and textile cable. The design has a natural accent above the lampshade which adds a unique touch to the contemporary design. The simple pendant light integrates perfectly into any interior style and offers sleek lighting for the dining room or kitchen. | Eglo Sabinar Modern IP20 Pendant Light in Black
£29.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com