Eglo Lighting Eglo Viserbella Single Light Ceiling Pendant In Champagne Finish With Gold Fabric Shade

EGLO Pendant lighting Viserbella, vintage ceiling light fitting made of steel and fabric in champagne and gold, hanging lamp for dining and living room, E27 socket, Ø 15 inches

Used Offers from

Eglo Lighting Eglo Viserbella Single Light Ceiling Pendant In Champagne Finish With Gold Fabric Shade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.15
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Pendant Lighting Viserbella, Vintage Ceiling Light Fitting Made of Steel and Fabric in Champagne and Gold, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, E27 Socket, Ø 15 inches

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.09
Free Delivery

EGLO Viserbella 1 Light Fabric Champagne And Gold Hanging Pendant Light Gold

2-5 working days
£80.00

Eglo Lighting Eglo Viserbella Single Light Ceiling Pendant In Champagne Finish With Gold Fabric Shade

Cheapest offer

Eglo Lighting Viserbella single light ceiling pendant features a circular ceiling plate in champagne finish, holding a drum shaped, mottled gold fabric shade with white inner. This stunning design will be a striking display for modern or contemporary decors within your home and the combination of champagne and gold adds a classic look. Double insulated and height adjustable at point of installation. Size: Height 110cm Diameter: 38cm Wattage: 1 x 60w GLS Socket: ES/E27 screw type Standard Delivery
£41.15
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk