Eglo Riccione Led Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Black Print

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Riccione LED Tuneable White Table Lamp - Black

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Riccione Led Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Black

1-3 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Riccione LED Desk Lamp - Black

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Desk lamp Riccione, Touch-dimmable Office Lighting with Flexible arm, Table Light Fitting for Reading, Black Metal, Warm - Cool White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Desk lamp Riccione, Touch-dimmable Office Lighting with Flexible arm, Table Light Fitting for Reading, Black Metal, Warm - Cool White

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Riccione LED Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£52.00

Eglo Riccione Led Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Black Black

Unknown
£52.00

Similar products

Eglo Riccione LED Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Black - Nickel-Nero
£46.80
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Riccione LED Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Black - Brushed Brass
£46.80
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Riccione LED Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Black - Satin Nickel
£46.80
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Riccione Led Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Black Print

Cheapest offer

Eglo Riccione Led Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Black 20% off selected new season home when you spend £75 or more with code 20VERYHOME. Offer ends 10th June. Place an order on selected new season lines and enter code 20VERYHOME at the checkout. This code can be used multiple times but can't be used in conjunction with any other offer codes or promotions. Brighten your workspace with the stylish Riccione table lamp, available in Black, Chrome, and Gold. Measuring 40 cm in height, this contemporary lamp enhances your decor and provides flexible lighting options. Its adjustable LED lets you select from a warm 2700 Kelvin glow to a bright 6500 Kelvin, helping you create the ideal atmosphere for work or relaxation. Elevate your space with this practical and elegant lighting choice. Depth: 300 MM Integrated LED Height: 395 MM Material Content: steel, aluminium Width: 190 MM Choose from Cool White, Neutral White or Warm White Touch Dimming Fuctionality Steel & Aluminium Body Contemporary Design I
£40.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk