Eglo Romazzina Black Caged Single Pendant Light Black

Eglo Romazzina Pendant Light - Black

Eglo Romazzina Black Caged Single Pendant Light Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

EGLO Romazzina Black Caged Pendant Light - Size: 32.5 x 32.5 x 110.0cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Romazzina Pendant Light - Black

1-3 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Romazzina Black Caged Modern Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£82.80
Free Delivery

EGLO Romazzina pendant light, black, Ø 33 cm, metal, E27

3-4 weeks
£87.85
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Romazzina Black Caged Modern Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Romazzina Caged Modern Pendant Light in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£95.00

Eglo Romazzina Caged Modern Pendant Light In Black Black

Unknown
£95.00

Similar products

EGLO Romazzina pendant light, Ø 46 cm, black, 3-bulb, steel
£122.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Romazzina pendant light, Ø 46 cm, sand-coloured, 3-bulb, steel
£106.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Romazzina Steel Sandy 5 Light Pendant
£206.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Romazzina Sandy Caged Single Pendant Light One Colour
£65.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo Pendant Lighting Romazzina, 3 lamp Ceiling Light Fitting, Cluster Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal, E27 Socket, ? 18 in
£209.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Romazzina Black Caged Single Pendant Light Black

Cheapest offer

Eglo Romazzina Black Caged Single Pendant Light The Romazzina pendant light is perfect for adding modern style to your home with this striking pendant light, featuring a large, caged lampshade with a black finish and a textile cable. The pendant light has a semi-visible lightbulb, which produces a dramatic lighting effect when illuminated. The pendant has a contemporary style and creates bold lighting for a modern or minimalist home. The product requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Depth: 1100 MM Height: 1100 MM Material Content: steel Width: 325 MM Diameter (in cm): 32.5 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .04 Modern design Caged lampshade Semi-visible lightbulb style IP20 rating Requires 1 x E27 lightbulb Bold, statement design Perfect for a modern home Classic black finish
£65.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk