Eglo Romazzina Sandy Caged Single Pendant Light One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Pendant Lighting Romazzina, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Metal in Sand Colour, E27 Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Romazzina Sandy-Rose Caged Modern Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£82.80
Free Delivery

EGLO Romazzina pendant light, beige, Ø 33 cm, metal, E27

13-17 working days
£87.85
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Romazzina Sandy-Rose Caged Modern Pendant Light - Cream

3-5 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Romazzina Caged Modern Pendant Light In Light Sand Light Sand

Unknown
£95.00

Similar products

Eglo Romazzina Contemporary Sandy Caged Tripod Floor Lamp
£86.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Romazzina Steel Sandy 5 Light Pendant
£215.10
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Eglo Romazzina Sandy-Coloured Caged Table Lamp
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
EGLO Romazzina Steel Sandy 5 Light Pendant - sandy
£221.40
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Romazzina Sandy Caged Single Pendant Light One Colour

Cheapest offer

Eglo Romazzina Sandy Caged Single Pendant Light The Romazzina pendant light is perfect for adding modern style to your home with this striking pendant light, featuring a large, caged lampshade with a sandy-coloured finish and a textile cable. The pendant light has a semi-visible lightbulb, which produces a dramatic lighting effect when illuminated. The pendant has a contemporary style and creates bold lighting for a modern or minimalist home. The product requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Depth: 1100 MM Height: 1100 MM Material Content: steel Width: 325 MM Diameter (in cm): 32.5 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .04 Modern design Caged lampshade Semi-visible lightbulb style IP20 rating Requires 1 x E27 lightbulb Bold, statement design Perfect for a modern home Sandy-rose finish
£65.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk