EGLO Seras 2 Steel Black Circular 3 Wall Spotlight - Size: 59.5 x 6.5 x 59.5cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

EGLO Seras 2 Steel Black Circular 3 Wall Spotlight - Size: 59.5 x 6.5 x 59.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Seras Black Ceiling 3 Light Spotlight

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Seras 2 Black Steel 3 Light Spot

1-3 working days
£60.30
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Seras 1 Ceiling Light 3-Bulb Industrial Modern Classic Steel Ceiling Spotlight Living Room Lamp in Black Kitchen Lamp Spotlights with GU10 Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Seras 2 Black Steel 3 Light Spot EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£69.00

Eglo Seras 2 Black Steel 3 Light Spot Black

Unknown
£69.00

Similar products

EGLO Seras 1 Ceiling Light 2-Bulb Industrial Modern Classic Steel Ceiling Spotlight Living Room Lamp in Black Kitchen Lamp Spotlights with GU10 Socket
£47.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Seras Ceiling Light, Cream
£48.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
EGLO Seras 1 Ceiling Light, 2-Bulb Industrial Ceiling Light, Classic, Steel Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room Lamp in White, Kitchen Lamp, Spotlights with GU10 Socket
£47.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Seras 2 Steel Black Circular 3 Wall Spotlight - Size: 59.5 x 6.5 x 59.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space elegantly using this Eglo Seras 2 Steel Black Circular Wall Spotlight. This vintage-style single spotlight has an oval backplate with a slim steel rod suspending three retro-style spotlight heads. Its classic black finish gives the fitting a timeless look. The set includes three GU10-LED lightbulbs that produce a warm white light. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£44.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)