Eglo Seras Nickel Ceiling 2 Light Spotlight

Eglo Seras Ceiling Light, Cream

Used Offers from

Eglo Seras Nickel Ceiling 2 Light Spotlight

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Seras Antique Nickel 2 Light Spotlight

1-3 working days
£50.40
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Seras, 2-Flame Industrial Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

In stock
£52.18
Delivery from £3.50

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Seras, 2-Flame Industrial Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Seras, 2-Flame Industrial Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Seras Ceiling Light in Silver EGLO Silver

3-5 working days
£57.00

Eglo Seras Ceiling Light In Silver Silver

Unknown
£57.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Seras, 2-Flame Industrial Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.19
Free Delivery

EGLO Seras, LED Ceiling Light, 2 Bulbs, Industrial Ceiling Light, Metal Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room Lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Lamp,

2-3 days
£71.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Eglo Seras Nickel Ceiling 2 Light Spotlight

Cheapest offer

The Seras is a vintage-inspired dual spotlight fitting that would complement various interior styles. The product has an oval backplate and a slim steel rod suspending two retro-style spotlight heads. The product has an antique-nickel finish that enhances the vintage look with an inner creme steel finish inside the spotlights. The 2-spotlight includes 2 GU10-LED lightbulbs that produce a warm white light.
£48.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk