Eglo Seras Nickel Ceiling 2 Light Spotlight

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Seras Antique Nickel 2 Light Spotlight

1-3 working days
£50.40
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Seras, 2-Flame Industrial Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

In stock
£52.18
Delivery from £3.50

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Seras, 2-Flame Industrial Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.68
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Seras, 2-Flame Industrial Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.87
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Seras, 2-Flame Industrial Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Seras Ceiling Light in Silver EGLO Silver

3-5 working days
£57.00

Eglo Seras Ceiling Light In Silver Silver

Unknown
£57.00

EGLO Seras, LED Ceiling Light, 2 Bulbs, Industrial Ceiling Light, Metal Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room Lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Lamp,

2-3 days
£71.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EGLO Seras downlight, brushed brass-gold, 2-bulb
£44.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
EGLO Seras Antique Nickel Spotlight - Silver
£35.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Seras Nickel Ceiling 2 Light Spotlight

Cheapest offer

The Seras is a vintage-inspired dual spotlight fitting that would complement various interior styles. The product has an oval backplate and a slim steel rod suspending two retro-style spotlight heads. The product has an antique-nickel finish that enhances the vintage look with an inner creme steel finish inside the spotlights. The 2-spotlight includes 2 GU10-LED lightbulbs that produce a warm white light.
£48.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.