Eglo Tamara 1 Metal 4-Light Wired Ceiling Spot Light In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.15

Eglo Tamara 1 Black Steel 4-Light Adjustable Ceiling Spotlight - Ip44 Rated For Bathroom (D) 26Cm

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Ceiling Light Tamara 1, 4-Light Classic Ceiling Spotlight

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.12
Free Delivery

EGLO Ceiling Light Tamara 1, 4-Light Classic Ceiling Spotlight

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.75
Free Delivery
Eglo Tamara 1 Metal 4-Light Wired Ceiling Spot Light In Black Black

Cheapest offer

The Tamara 1 features a rectangular baseplate in black steel with four adjustable spotlights. The spotlights have chrome detailing and a clear glass shade, with included GU10-LED illuminants. When illuminated, the fitting produces a warm white light and has an IP44 rating, making it suitable for bathroom lighting. This fitting would complement a modern or minimalist interior due to the modern style and sleek metal finish. | Eglo Tamara 1 Metal 4-Light Wired Ceiling Spot Light In Black
£33.15
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Eglo 95995 Tamara 1 Four-Spotlight Ceiling Light in Chrome and White Steel
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo 9993 Tamara 1 Bathroom Single Spotlight Wall Light in White Steel and Chrome
£26.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Tamara 1, 3-Flame Ceiling Lamp for Bathroom
£78.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Wall Lamp Tamara 1, Single-Light wall lamp, Classic
£15.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49