Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light

Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light, Dinning Room Retro Steel Hanging lamp, E27 Socket

Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Eglo Tarbes Black Steel Wireframe 3-Light Pendant Black

Unknown
£63.00

EGLO Tarbes - 3-bulb hanging light in a vintage design

3-4 weeks
£65.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Eglo 3 Set Pendant E27 Black Tarbes (21)

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light

In stock
£96.55
Free Delivery
Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light

Cheapest offer

The geometric wire cage shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style With its simple design, this ceiling light fitting is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 79 cm/31.1 inches, Width: 17.5 cm/6.8 inches
£49.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Compatible bulb energy efficiency classes (old) A, A+, A++, B, C, D, E

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Input voltage 220-240 V

Lamps

Fitting/cap type 3 E27
Fitting/cap type 2 E27
Total power 60 W
Number of bulbs 3 bulb(s)
Fitting/cap type E27

Design

Protection class I
Product colour Black
International Protection (IP) code IP20
Housing material Steel
Mounting type Surfaced
Shape Other
Suitable for indoor use Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.1 kg
Height 1100 mm
Depth 790 mm
Width 175 mm

Product information

Illuminate Your Space with Eglo Tarbes

If you’re on the hunt for the perfect lighting solution that complements your home style, the Lamps & Lighting collection just got a stunning addition! The Eglo Tarbes (94189) is an excellent choice for anyone who desires a blend of modern elegance and functional design. Whether you're sprucing up your living room, bedroom, or office, this pendant light is versatile enough to enhance any environment while providing efficient illumination.

Stylish Design Meets Functionality

The Eglo Tarbes features a striking and contemporary design that stands out without overwhelming your decor. With its sleek, cylindrical shape finished in a chic black, it adds a touch of sophistication to any setting. The stunning gold interior not only serves an aesthetic purpose but also enhances the warmth of the light, creating a cozy atmosphere. This pendant light is perfect for those who appreciate a minimalist look but don’t want to compromise on style. Imagine how this eye-catching piece would serve as a beautiful focal point in your dining area or hallway!

Easy Installation and Versatile Use

One of the fantastic advantages of the Eglo Tarbes is its straightforward installation process. Included with the light fixture are all necessary mounting accessories, ensuring that you can have it up and shining in no time! Plus, it’s compatible with a variety of LED bulbs, allowing you to customize the brightness and energy efficiency according to your needs. This flexibility means that whether you need bright light for reading or a softer glow for relaxation, the Eglo Tarbes can do it all!

Quality That Speaks for Itself

Durability is at the forefront of the Eglo Tarbes’s design. Crafted with high-quality materials, this pendant light is built to last, making it a worthy investment for years to come. Its elegant silhouette and robust construction ensure it not only looks great but functions well in the long run. Say goodbye to the hassle of frequent replacements and hello to a reliable lighting solution that transforms your space into a stylish haven.

Similar products

Eglo Tarbes 3 Light Copper Cluster Pendant Light (21)
£49.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Tarbes 2, 3 lamp Lighting Made of Black Metal and Brass, Living Room and Hallway lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 18 inches
£58.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery