Eglo Tarbes Vintage Pendant Lamp, 3-Flame Retro Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.28
Free Delivery

Eglo Tarbes Vintage Pendant Lamp, 3-Flame Retro Ceiling Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.49
Free Delivery

EGLO 3-bulb vintage pendant light Tarbes in copper

3-4 weeks
£74.90
Delivery from £4.99

3 Light Pendant Kitchen/Island Light Retro-EGLO TARBES Pendant Black & copper

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.18
Delivery from £9.90

Eglo Tarbes Vintage Pendant Lamp, 3-Flame Retro Ceiling Light

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.15
Free Delivery
Eglo Tarbes Vintage Pendant Lamp, 3-Flame Retro Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

The wire cage geometric shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style The simple design of this suspended luminaire will be the highlight in your room, whether in the living room, kitchen, or in the dining area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 79 cm/31.1 inches, Width: 17.5 cm/6.8 inches
£66.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Tarbes 3 Light Copper Cluster Pendant Light (21)
£49.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tarbes Metal Geometric Ceiling Fitting In Black Black
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EGLO ES/E27 Tarbes Copper Coloured Pendant Light 60W - 94193
£29.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel
£33.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery