EGLO Tarbes Geometric Pendant Light Set of 3 - Black | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

EGLO Tarbes Geometric Pendant Light Set of 3 - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light, Dinning Room Retro Steel Hanging lamp, E27 Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Eglo 3 Set Pendant E27 Black Tarbes (21)

1-3 working days
£61.20
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light, Dinning Room Retro Steel Hanging lamp, E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.44
Free Delivery

EGLO Tarbes - 3-bulb hanging light in a vintage design

3-4 weeks
£65.90
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Tarbes 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Light, Dinning Room Retro Steel Hanging lamp, E27 Socket

In stock
£96.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

EGLO Tarbes Geometric Pendant Light Set of 3 - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The TARBES pendant light has three black wire lampshades in a delicate diamond shape and an elongated ceiling mount of the same colour. When the light is on, it creates a fascinating play of light and shadow through the geometric design. The modern pendant light provides stylish lighting for any space, whether in the living room or over a long table in the dining room. The pictured filament lightbulbs are not included. The product has E27 lamp holders and requires E27 lightbulbs.Dimensions Article Length (in mm): 790 Article Width (in mm): 175 Article Height (in mm): 1,100 Canopy Length (in mm): 106 Canopy Width (in mm): 65 Canopy Height (in mm): 25 Net Weight (in kg): 1.42 Technical Information Protection Class: 1 Mains Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Operation Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Switch Type: without switch Battery: No Corner montage: No Colour change: No Adjustable height: No Shortened: No Remote Control: No Product Details Material number: 94189 Enclosure Material: steel Enclo
£45.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk