Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel, Plastic and Black Colour Ceiling lamp, E27 Socket, Ø 32.5 cm/12.7 inches

Used Offers from

Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel, Plastic and Black Colour Ceiling lamp, E27 Socket, Ø 32.5 cm/12.7 inches

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Eglo Tarbes 1 Cage Pendant

2-3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

EGLO Tarbes Geometric Pendant Light - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

EGLO Tarbes Black Geometric Pendant Light - Size: 32.5 x 32.5 x 110.0cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel, Plastic and Black Colour Ceiling lamp, E27 Socket, Ø 32.5 cm/12.7 inches

£35.52
Free Delivery

Eglo Tarbes Black Metal Diamond-Shaped Pendant Ceiling Light (D) 32.5Cm

1-3 working days
£37.80
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Tarbes Black Geometric Pendant Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel, Plastic and Black Colour Ceiling lamp, E27 Socket, Ø 32.5 cm/12.7 inches

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Tarbes Geometric Black Wire Pendant - Black / 32.5cm

3-5 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eglo Tarbes Geometric Copper Pendant Large, Brown
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Tarbes 3 Light Copper Cluster Pendant Light (21)
£45.61
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tarbes Table lamp, 1 Flame Vintage Table lamp in Retro Look, Steel Bedside lamp, Copper, Black, E27 Socket, incl. Switch
£12.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel, Plastic and Black Colour Ceiling lamp, E27 Socket, Ø 32.5 cm/12.7 inches

Cheapest offer

The geometric wire cage shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style With its simple design, this pendant lamp fitting will be the highlight of the room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 32.5 cm/12.7 inches
£14.99
amazon.co.uk