Eglo Tarbes Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Hanging Light in Copper Coloured Steel and Black Plastic, E27 Socket, Ø 32,5 cm (12.7")
Eglo Tarbes Vintage Pendant Lamp
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
EGLO Tarbes pendant light, one-bulb 32.5 cm copper
3-4 weeks
£35.40
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Tarbes Copper Metal 1 Light Ceiling Fitting Copper
Unknown
£43.20
Pendelleuchte Tarbes Vintage Pendelleuchte im Retro Look Esszimmerlampe aus M...
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery
Eglo Tarbes Copper Metal 1 Light Ceiling Fitting (D) 32.5Cm
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Eglo Table lamp Tarbes, 1-Light Vintage Table lamp in Retro Style
£12.17
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49