Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.22
Free Delivery

Eglo Tarbes Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant In Black Black

Unknown
£38.70

Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tarbes Black Metal Diamond-Shaped Pendant Ceiling Light (D) 32.5Cm

1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel

In stock
£46.70
Delivery from £9.95
Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel

Cheapest offer

The geometric wire cage shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style With its simple design, this pendant lamp fitting will be the highlight of the room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 32.5 cm/12.7 inches
£32.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Tarbes 3 Light Copper Cluster Pendant Light (21)
£49.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tarbes Metal Geometric Ceiling Fitting In Black Black
£12.74
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Eglo Table lamp Tarbes, 1-Light Vintage Table lamp in Retro Style
£12.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EGLO ES/E27 Tarbes Copper Coloured Pendant Light 60W - 94193
£29.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tarbes Metal Wall Light in Black EGLO Black
£12.74
Compare 7 prices
dorothyperkins.com