Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Single Wall Spotlight, Sandy Print

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Single Wall Spotlight, Sandy

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Single Wall Spotlight, Sandy Print

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Single Wall Spotlight, Sandy

1-3 working days
£24.30
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Bedside wall Light Tilston, Indoor lamp with Adjustable Spotlight, Reading lamp, Bedroom and Living Room Lighting, Sand Beige Metal, E14 Socket

Unknown
£25.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Tilston Steel Light Spotlight - Sand

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Single Spotlight - Sandy

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Bedside wall Light Tilston, Indoor lamp with Adjustable Spotlight, Reading lamp, Bedroom and Living Room Lighting, Sand Beige Metal, E14 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Eglo Bedside wall Light Tilston, Indoor lamp with Adjustable Spotlight, Reading lamp, Bedroom and Living Room Lighting, Sand Beige Metal, E14 Socket

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Single Wall Spotlight, Sandy in Light Sand EGLO Light Sand

3-5 working days
£27.00

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Single Wall Spotlight, Sandy In Light Sand Light Sand

Unknown
£27.00
• 1
• 2

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Single Wall Spotlight, Sandy Print

Cheapest offer

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Single Wall Spotlight, Sandy Illuminate your space with the Tilston Spotlight, available in single, dual, triple, or four-light configurations to suit various needs. Its sleek finish and minimalist design provide a modern aesthetic, making it a chic and functional addition to any room. Offered in Green and Sandy colors, you can select the perfect match for your decor. Perfect for accent lighting or highlighting key areas, it combines style and practicality effortlessly. Depth: 120 MM Indoor Spotlight Height: 155 MM Material Content: steel Width: 120 MM IP20 rating Vintage Requires an E27 lightbulb Class 1 Protection Sandy Steel Finish Without Switch 2 Year Warranty
£21.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk