EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, dark green, Ø 25 cm, 3-bulb, steel

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£35.40
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 3 Flexible Spots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 3 Flexible Spots

£41.20
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel 3-Light Spotlight - Green

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Triple Ceiling Spotlight, Green Green

Unknown
£43.20

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 3 Flexible Spots

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Triple Ceiling Spotlight, Green

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00
EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, dark green, Ø 25 cm, 3-bulb, steel

Cheapest offer

Tilston ceiling spotlight in steel - flexibility and stylish accents in dark green The Tilston ceiling spotlight impresses with its high-quality steel material and elegant dark green colour scheme, which adds a special touch to any room. With its three individually adjustable spotlights, it offers a flexible lighting solution that is ideal for different living areas such as the living room, dining room, kitchen or hallway. The combination of functionality and design makes it a versatile element for thoughtful interior design. The option of external dimmability opens up additional customisation options to regulate the light intensity as required. The Tilston ceiling spotlight combines aesthetic sophistication with practical features, creating a harmonious balance between stylish design and functional lighting.
£35.40
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Spotlight Bar Tilston - 2 Flexible Spots, Sand Beige Steel, E14 Socket
£26.53
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, beige, Ø 25 cm, 3-bulb, steel
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Ceiling spotlight Tilston, dark green, length 28 cm, 2-bulb steel
£26.53
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots
£52.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery