Eglo Townshend wall Light, Vintage lamp for Living Room, Industrial Design downlighter, Retro Indoor Light Made of Steel and Wood, Black, Brown, E27 Socket

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £24.95

Eglo Townshend wall Light, Vintage lamp for Living Room, Industrial Design downlighter, Retro Indoor Light Made of Steel and Wood, Black, Brown, E27 Socket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Townshend Industrial Wall Lamp with Exposed Lightbulb - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Townshend Black & Natural Wood Wall Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Townshend Steel Wall Light - Black & Wood

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Townshend wall Light, Vintage lamp for Living Room, Industrial Design downlighter, Retro Indoor Light Made of Steel and Wood, Black, Brown, E27 Socket

In stock
£47.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

EGLO Townshend wall light, width 14 cm, black/oak
£25.48
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Townshend 3 Ceiling Light, 2-Flame Vintage wall Spotlight with an Industrial/Retro Design Made of Steel and Wood, Black and Brown Colours, E27 Socket
£19.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eglo Townshend Wall Light Black, Brown
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo 4 Set Pendant E27 White Oak Effect Townshend (21)
£78.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Townshend wall Light, Vintage lamp for Living Room, Industrial Design downlighter, Retro Indoor Light Made of Steel and Wood, Black, Brown, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The modern blending of the solid, light, genuine wooden beam and black steel gives this indoor light fixtures a great vintage feel. This industrial design wall lighting is ideal for indoor areas, including living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways. The depicted filament light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110051) Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 10W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: Height: 21.5 cm/8.4 inches, Length: 6.5 cm/2.5 inches, Outreach: 19 cm/7.4 inches
£28.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.