Eglo Bedside lamp Venezuela, Round Side Table Light, Decorative Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Metal in Black and Gold, E27 Socket

EGLO Venezuela Table Lamp Sphere - Gold & Black | TJ Hughes

Eglo Bedside lamp Venezuela, Round Side Table Light, Decorative Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Metal in Black and Gold, E27 Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.20
Free Delivery

EGLO Venezuela Table Lamp Sphere - Gold & Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Venezuela Spherical Gold & Black Table Lamp Gold/Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£43.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Venezuela Black & Gold Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Venezuela Gold and Black Table Lamp - Size: 23.5 x 23.5 x 22.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

EGLO Bedside lamp Venezuela, Round Side Table Light, Decorative Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Metal in Black and Gold, E27 Socket

3-5 days
£48.15
Free Delivery

EGLO Venezuela table lamp, lampshade made of golden rods

3-4 weeks
£48.90
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Venezuela Black And Gold Steel Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£53.10
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Bedside lamp Venezuela, Round Side Table Light, Decorative Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Metal in Black and Gold, E27 Socket

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Eglo Bedside lamp Venezuela, Round Side Table Light, Decorative Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Metal in Black and Gold, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The table light fitting with its gold-coloured wire body and its round black metal base fits elegantly into modern interiors When the living room table lamp is switched on, the wire lampshade, that harmoniously surrounds the light bulb inside, creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow The decorative light fixture comes with an in-line switch making it easy to turn on and off and provides elegant lighting for any room - whether in the living room, bedroom or hallway The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; The depicted LED light bulb is available separately (product EGLO 110052); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum watts 40 W Dimensions: height: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 in, diameter: 23.5 cm/ 1.4 in
£39.20
amazon.co.uk