Eglo Viserbella Vintage Flush Ceiling Light, Champagne Steel and Golden Fabric Ceiling Lamp, Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway Lighting, E27 Socket, Ø 15 inches

EGLO Viserbella Gold Ceiling Light - Size: 38.0 x 38.0 x 11.0cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

Eglo Viserbella Vintage Flush Ceiling Light, Champagne Steel and Golden Fabric Ceiling Lamp, Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway Lighting, E27 Socket, Ø 15 inches

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.20
Free Delivery

Eglo Viserbella Vintage Flush Ceiling Light, Champagne Steel and Golden Fabric Ceiling Lamp, Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway Lighting, E27 Socket, Ø 15 inches

£46.94
Free Delivery

Eglo Textured Gold Fabric Ceiling Light, Gold

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Viserbella Gold And Cream Fabric Flush Fitted Pendant, (D) 38Cm

1-3 working days
£55.80
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Viserbella 1 Light Fabric Champagne And Gold Ceiling Light Gold

2-5 working days
£60.00

Eglo Viserbella Vintage Flush Ceiling Light, Champagne Steel and Golden Fabric Ceiling Lamp, Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway Lighting, E27 Socket, Ø 15 inches

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Viserbella Ceiling Light - Champagne Fabric Shade Textured Gold Finish - Yellow

3-5 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Viserbella Fabric Flush Fitted Pendant in Metallic Gold EGLO Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£63.00

Eglo Viserbella Fabric Flush Fitted Pendant In Metallic Gold Metallic Gold

Unknown
£63.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Viserbella, 3 Bulbs Vintage Ceiling Light Fitting Made of Steel and Fabric in Champagne and Gold, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, E27 Socket, Ø 20.9 inches
£105.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Viserbella Vintage Floor Lamp, Steel and Fabric in Champagne and Gold Coloured Standing Light, Living Room Lighting, E27 Socket, in oot
£151.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Bedside lamp Viserbella, Vintage Side Table Light Made of Steel and Fabric in Champagne, Golden Living Room Lighting with Switch, E27 Socket
£48.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Viserbella Vintage Flush Ceiling Light, Champagne Steel and Golden Fabric Ceiling Lamp, Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway Lighting, E27 Socket, Ø 15 inches

Cheapest offer

The decorative ceiling light fixture made of champagne-coloured steel is equipped with a golden textile lampshade in metal optics and fits seamlessly into the vintage and modern trends The LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110032) Dimensions: height: 11 cm/ 4.3 inches, diameter: 38 cm/ 15 inches
£42.20
amazon.co.uk