Eglo wall Light Indoor Townshend 5, Vintage wall lamp, E27

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Townshend wall light, width 14 cm, black/oak

8-11 working days
£26.53
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Townshend 5 Black/natural Wood Wall Light - Vintage Industrial Style 44078 (D) 24Cm

1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Townshend Natural Wood And Metal Wall Light In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£31.00
Eglo wall Light Indoor Townshend 5, Vintage wall lamp, E27

Cheapest offer

The modern material mix of solid, light-coloured real wood beams made from FSC-certified wood and black steel gives this bedside walllight a great vintage look Wooden wall lamp in stylish industrial design for indoor use in livingrooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways Dimensions: height: 27.5 cm, projection: 24 cm, length: 14 cm; mounting materials not included
£22.00
amazon.co.uk