Eheim Aquaball 60-180 Coarse Filter, 2-Piece
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery
Filter foam Eheim Aquaball (x2)
1-5 working days
£12.29
Delivery from £16.79
Eheim Aquaball 60-180 Coarse Filter, 2-Piece
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.93
Delivery from £2.90
5 Variants from £10.50
Eheim Coarse Filter Pad for Classic 250 350 600 pack of 2 Replacement Foam
£10.54
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EHEIM 2616261 PROFESSIONAL 2 Coarse Filter pads set of 3. 2226, 2228, 2026, 2028
£12.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EHEIM 2616310 ECCO FILTER COARSE FOAM PADS Pack of 3 2232, 2234, 2236
£10.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Eheim 2401020 Aquaball 60 Interior Filter with Filter Cartridge and Media Box
£37.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EHEIM 2628080 AQUABALL & BIOPOWER CARBON FOAM 2 Pack 2208/10/12 60, 130, 180
£13.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Filter Cartridge Aquaball 60 130 180 Biopower 160 200 240 Replacement Foam
£11.30
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Aquaball Internal Fish Tank Filter Fresh and Marine Reliable Adjust Flow
£39.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery