EHEIM CLASSIC 350 2215 REPLACEMENT FILTER FOAMS. Aquarium Fish
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery
Eheim External Classic 350 Fine Filter Pad, 3-Piece
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.89
Free Delivery
Eheim External Classic 350 Fine Filter Pad, 3-Piece
In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery
Eheim External Classic 350 Fine Filter Pad, 3-Piece
In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery
Eheim Classic 250 350 700 External Fish Tank Filter & Sponges Carbon Wool Blue
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Free Delivery
Eheim Fine Filter Pad for Classic pack of 3 Replacement Floss 250 350 600
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Free Delivery
Eheim External Classic 350 Fine Filter Pad, 3-Piece
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery
Filtration wadding Eheim Classic 350 (x3)
1-5 working days
£20.19
Delivery from £16.79
7 Variants from £8.99
EHEIM 2616265 PROFESSIONAL 2, EXPERIENCE 350 Fine Filter pad set of 3.
£14.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Filter Pads Classic Genuine Coarse Carbon Foam Filter Pads 250 / 350 / 600
£11.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim 2616802 Professionel 3 pre-filter mat/filter fleece
£19.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Classic 250 350 700 External Fish Tank Filter & Sponges Carbon Wool Blue
£15.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
EHEIM CLASSIC 350 PLUS EXTERNAL POWER FILTER 2215 + MEDIA FISH TANK AQUARIUM
£168.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weightless filter Eheim Classic 350
£158.00
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Eheim Classic 350/600 Shaft and Bushings (Pack of 2)
£19.60
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49