Eheim Filter Pads Classic Genuine Coarse Carbon Foam Filter Pads 250 / 350 / 600
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery
Eheim Fine Filter Pad for Classic pack of 3 Replacement Floss 250 350 600
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.58
Free Delivery
Eheim Classic 250 Fine Filter Pad (white) (x3)
£12.20
Free Delivery
Filtration wadding Eheim Classic 250 (x3)
1-5 working days
£16.68
Delivery from £16.79
7 Variants from £8.99
EHEIM 2616265 PROFESSIONAL 2, EXPERIENCE 350 Fine Filter pad set of 3.
£14.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim 2616802 Professionel 3 pre-filter mat/filter fleece
£19.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Filter Pad (White) for Classic External Filter 600 (3 Pieces), 3.00 x 7.00 x 7.00 inches
£21.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.31
Similar products
Eheim Experience 350 Fine Filter Pads, 3-Piece
£22.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
Eheim Ecopro Fine Filter Pads, 3-Piece (Pack of 2)
£19.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EHEIM 2616260 PROFESSIONAL 2 Filter pad set of 3 2226/2326/2228/2026/2126/2028
£14.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Professionel 3 1200XL 2080 Filter Media Set Mech Substratpro & pads
£135.84
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery