Eheim Fine Filter Pad (White) for Classic External Filter 2215 (3 Pieces),7.00 x 7.00 x 3.00 inches
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.07
Delivery from £0.94
Eheim Fine Filter Pad (White) for Classic External Filter 2215 (3 Pieces),7.00 x 7.00 x 3.00 inches
In stock
£23.51
Delivery from £8.72
RA Fine Filter Pads for 2215 Canister filter - 3 pk
Will usually delivered within 13 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.03
Delivery from £5.62
7 Variants from £8.99
EHEIM 2616265 PROFESSIONAL 2, EXPERIENCE 350 Fine Filter pad set of 3.
£14.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Filter Pads Classic Genuine Coarse Carbon Foam Filter Pads 250 / 350 / 600
£11.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim 2616802 Professionel 3 pre-filter mat/filter fleece
£19.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Filter Pad (White) for Classic External Filter 600 (3 Pieces), 3.00 x 7.00 x 7.00 inches
£15.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.31
Similar products
Eheim AEH2616135 Fine White Top Pad Classic 250 - 3 Pieces
£10.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.66
£14.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Classic 250 350 600 Genuine Sponges Foam Blue Carbon Wool Pads Filter
£16.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Ecopro Fine Filter Pads, 3-Piece (Pack of 2)
£19.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49