EIBACH S90-4-15-030 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£103.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach S90-4-15-030 Pro-Spacer

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.92
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Spacer 15/30mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-15-030 for Nissan Note

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.80
Free Delivery

2x15mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-15-030 for Nissan Note

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-4-20-001-B 2x20mm for Kia, Mitsubishi, Mazda
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-34-001 Wheel spacer
£185.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-4-15-015 - 2x15mm
£100.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-35-006 Wheel spacer
£144.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-4-25-030 2x25mm
£115.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-15-030 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 15; Track widening per axle [mm]: 30; Centering Diameter [mm]: 60; Thread Size: M12x1,25; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Number of Holes: 4; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Minimum height wheel rim bevel [mm]: 2; for angle wheel rim bevel [°]: 45; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Tuning: 1; Offset (ET) [mm]: 25; Registration Type: with certificate
£103.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk