EIBACH S90-4-18-003-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£105.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach Pro-Spacer S90-4-18-003-B Wheel Spacer 18 mm 5 x 108

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.25
Free Delivery

2x18mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-18-003-B for Ford Focus IV, Focus IV Stufenhec

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.95
Free Delivery

2x18mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-18-003-B for Jaguar I-Pace

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-4-20-001-B 2x20mm for Kia, Mitsubishi, Mazda
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-34-001 Wheel spacer
£185.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-4-15-015 - 2x15mm
£100.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-35-006 Wheel spacer
£144.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-4-25-030 2x25mm
£115.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-18-003-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 18; Track widening per axle [mm]: 36; Centering Diameter [mm]: 63,3; Thread Size: M12x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: black; Follow installation instructions: ; Minimum height wheel rim bevel [mm]: 4; for angle wheel rim bevel [°]: 30; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: without certificate, with certificate, with TÜV® certificate; Rims: not for steel rims; Offset (ET) [mm]: 30, 32, 35, 29,5
£105.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk