Eibach Pro-Spacer 25/50mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-25-065 for Honda

EIBACH S90-4-25-065 Wheel spacer

Eibach Pro-Spacer 25/50mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-25-065 for Honda

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.11
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Honda Civic IX, Civic X Schrägheck, Civic Xi Schr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.82
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-065 for Honda Civic IX, Civic X Schrägheck,

£189.82
Free Delivery

EIBACH SYSTEM-4 15MM WHEEL SPACERS FOR HONDA CIVIC TYPE R FK2 FK8 PAIR SILVER

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.12
GBP 254.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer 25/50mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-25-065 for Honda

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: S90-4-25-065 / UPC: 4050278076746 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: S90425065 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20021865616 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5075640 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Brand: Eibach / Type: Wheel Spacer / EAN: 4050278076746 / GTIN: 4050278076746 / Number in Pack: 2 / Features: Durable / Unit Quantity: 2 / Spacer Thickness: 25 / Country of Origin: Germany
£182.11
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

EIBACH S90-4-15-005-B Wheel spacer
£112.72
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer Wheel Spacers S90-4-20-010 20mm for Ford – 2 pcs
£94.09
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-4-20-008-B Wheel spacer
£117.07
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-4-20-035 Wheel spacer
£110.65
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-4-15-007 Wheel spacer
£106.77
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery