Eibach Pro-Spacer 30/60mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-30-003 for Ford

EIBACH S90-4-30-003 Wheel spacer

Eibach Pro-Spacer 30/60mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-30-003 for Ford

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.03
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x30mm for Ford B-Max, B-Max Van, Ecosport, Fiesta IV, Fiest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.07
Free Delivery

2x30mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-30-003 for Ford B-Max, B-Max Van, Ecosport, Fi

£167.07
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer 30/60mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-30-003 for Ford

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: S90-4-30-003 / UPC: 4050278020497 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: S90430003 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1009441817 / Thread Size: M12x1,5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ford Fiesta Mk7 Zetec S St 180 EcoBoost | Eibach 30mm Hubcentric Wheel Spacers / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 2.49 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Eibach / Type: Wheel Spacer / EAN: 4050278020497 / GTIN: 4050278020497 / Number in Pack: 2 / Features: Easy Installation / Unit Quantity: 2 / Spacer Thickness: 30 / Country of Origin: Germany
£152.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH S90-4-15-005-B Wheel spacer
£112.72
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer Wheel Spacers S90-4-20-010 20mm for Ford – 2 pcs
£94.09
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-4-20-008-B Wheel spacer
£117.07
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-4-20-035 Wheel spacer
£110.65
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-4-15-007 Wheel spacer
£106.77
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery