EIBACH S90-5-05-044 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£55.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach S90-5-05-044 Pro-Spacer

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.58
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Spacer 5/10mm Wheel Spacers S90-5-05-044 for Mazda

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.76
Free Delivery

2x5mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-5-05-044 for Mazda MX-5 I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eibach wheel spacer 2x5mm for Nissan 350Z X-Trail S90-5-05-030 Pro-spacer
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-5-05-049-N Wheel spacer
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach wheel spacer 2x5mm for Subaru Impreza S90-5-05-028 Pro-spacer
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-5-05-004 Wheel spacer
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-5-05-027 Wheel spacer
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-5-05-044 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 5; Track widening per axle [mm]: 10; Centering Diameter [mm]: 54; Thread Size: M12x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Number of Holes: 4; Knurl Diameter [mm]: 14,3; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: without TÜV® certificate, with certificate, with TÜV® certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 5; Number of Cylinders: 4
£55.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk