EIBACH S90-7-20-044-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£123.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach Pro-Spacer 20/40mm Wheel Spacers S90-7-20-044-B for Mini, BMW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.79
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-20-044-B for Toyota Supra

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.91
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-20-044-B for MINI, MINI Cabriolet, MINI Clubma

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.91
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-20-044-B for BMW 1, 2 Active Tourer, 2 Active

£164.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-30-032 Wheel spacer
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for BMW 5 S90-7-25-010-B Pro-spacer
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-30-030 Wheel spacer
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-20-028 Wheel spacer
£112.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-30-002 Wheel spacer
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-20-044-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Centering Diameter [mm]: 66,5; Thread Size: M14x1,25; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: black; reinforced version: ; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: with General Operating Permit (ABE), with certificate, with TÜV® certificate, without certificate, without TÜV® certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 16, 32, 13, 9, 17, -3, 24, -8, 7, 5, 4, 8, 27, 18, 26, 15, 10, 25; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Rims: not for steel rims
£123.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk