EIMI Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Spray 500ml by Wella Professionals

Used Offers from

EIMI Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Spray 500ml by Wella Professionals

Cheapest Price
3 days
£13.74
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Eimi Super Set 500ml Extra Strong Finishing Spray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

WELLA Professionals Eimi Super Set Finishing Spray 500 ml

2-6 working days
£13.96
Delivery from £3.99

Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Strong Super Set Finishing Spray 500ml

3-5 days
£15.54
Delivery from £6.99

Wella EIMI Super Set 500ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Care EIMI Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Spray 500ml

2 days
£16.91
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set 500ml

Unknown
£17.60
Delivery from £2.95

Wella Eimi Super Set 500ml Extra Strong Finishing Spray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery

Wella Eimi Super Set 500ml Extra Strong Finishing Spray Pack of 2

£32.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wella EIMI FixingUltra Strong Super Set Finishing Spray
£4.46
£59.47 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set hair spray 500 ml
£9.08
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set 300ml
£10.45
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set hair spray 75 ml
£4.05
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set 500ml
£12.70
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
EIMI Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Spray 500ml by Wella Professionals

Cheapest offer

Take full control of any finished look with the EIMI Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Spray. Formulated to help protect your hair from the effects of humidity, UV and heat. Also available in 300ml.
£13.74
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)