Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set 300ml

Used Offers from

Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set 300ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.45
Delivery from £7.60

Wella EIMI FixingUltra Strong Super Set Finishing Spray

5-8 working days
£12.19
£40.63 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella EIMI Super Set Hairspray 300ml Extra Strong Finishing Hair Spray Level 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wella EIMI Super Set Strong Hold Hairspray

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £4.20

Similar products

Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 75 ml
£5.52
Compare 7 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture matting texturizing paste 150 ml
£6.75
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Control 500ml
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force flubber gel 250 ml
£6.68
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set 300ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set is an extra-strong finishing spray that keeps any created hairstyle in perfect shape all day long. The Wella Professionals hairspray has a hold level 4 and protects your hair from various external influences such as UV rays, heat and moisture. Wella Professionals is a progressive brand with a great passion for hair care. Wella Professionals Professionals was founded by Franz Ströher in Germany. He filed a patent in 1924 for the brand name Wella Professionals Professionals, which means 'wave' and stands for having beautiful and wavy hair. The brand is known for its high-quality hair care products developed from a love of hairdressing combined with innovation. Wella Professionals Professionals exudes professionalism on every possible level with the products the brand offers. {productimage} Using the Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set hairspray Step 1: shake the can and hold the can at arm's length away from your hair. Step 2: spray the hairspr
£10.45
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.