EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml by Wella Professionals

Cheapest Price
3 days
£10.20
Delivery from £4.95

WELLA EIMI THERMAL IMAGE heat protection spray 150ML FREE POSTAGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Free Delivery

Wella Professional EIMI Thermal Image 150ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.64
Free Delivery

WELLA EIMI THERMAL IMAGE 150ML - FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Free Delivery

WELLA EIMI THERMAL IMAGE 150ML - FREE P&P uk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Styling Thermal Image 150ml

2-4 days
£13.75
Delivery from £4.99

EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Hair Spray (Hold 2) - 150ml-5.07oz

2-3 days
£13.92
Free Delivery

Wella EIMI Thermal Image 150ml

£14.49
Free Delivery

Professional Care by Wella Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml

£16.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wella Professionals EIMI Thermal Image 150ml 150ml
£9.55
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Eimi Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray - 150 ml
£10.35
£75.80 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Eimi Thermal Image 150ml Heat Protection Spray UK Authorised Seller
£11.25
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml (Pack of 6)
£49.99
55.54 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals Dry Thermal Image 150 ml
£24.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml by Wella Professionals

Cheapest offer

Protect your client's hair from hot tool dehydration with EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray. This innovative product works in two phases - Phase 1 sees the hair nourished to such a level it receives protection from heat up to 220°c. Phase 2 offers a flawless, shiny result and a smooth finish. The Wella Eimi hair styling product range is a professional salon range that includes styling gel light hold hair spray and everything else you need for that salon fresh look. The products can protect the hair during blow drying, provide a light hold to hair and add volume.
£10.20
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.