Wella EIMI SmoothThermal Image Heat Protect Spray

Wella Eimi Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray - 150 ml

Wella EIMI SmoothThermal Image Heat Protect Spray

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.35
£75.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Eimi Thermal Image 150ml Heat Protection Spray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

Wella EIMI Smooth Thermal Image 150ml - biphasic thermo protective spray

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £4.20

Similar products

Wella Professionals EIMI Thermal Image 150ml 150ml
£9.55
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml by Wella Professionals
£10.20
Compare 10 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Wella Eimi Thermal Image 150ml Heat Protection Spray UK Authorised Seller
£11.25
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml (Pack of 6)
£49.99
55.54 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella EIMI VolumeBody Crafter Volumen Spray
£10.35
£75.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella EIMI SmoothThermal Image Heat Protect Spray

Cheapest offer

The EIMI Thermal Image from Wella Professionals is a professional 2-phase spray that has been specially developed for hair styling with heat tools such as straighteners, curling irons or hair dryers. Its special formula offers protection when using styling tools with temperatures of up to 220°C. Before use, the two phases are combined by shaking vigorously. The first phase gently wraps around the hair and prepares it for the heat treatment ahead. The second phase then smoothes the hair surface, which can contribute to a smooth hair feel and an even, silky shine. The spray also gives the hair a light, flexible hold of level 2 out of 4 and ensures a weightless finish. Suitable for all hair types, it can be easily integrated into the daily routine by spraying it onto dry or towel-dried hair at arm's length before styling. Provides protection for heat applications up to 220°C 2-phase formula for smoothness and a silky shine Gives a light, flexible hold (hold level 2 out of 4) Suitable for
£10.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk