Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional 4.0ah PLUS 18v Battery Slimline Dust Resistant LED PXC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

£46.52
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

£48.60
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V Plus Battery 4.0Ah Compatible With All Power X-Change Products

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

In stock
£63.98
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.33
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

In stock
£68.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The 18 V 4.0 Ah Power X-Change PLUS battery is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where all batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. PLUS technology - The Power X-Change batteries supply all cordless devices in the garden and workshop sector with power and endurance. PLUS technology also means extra power for intensive work. No self-discharge - The high-quality battery resists the memory effect and the usual self-discharge of batteries. A 3-stage LED display always provides information about the current charge status. Safety & performance - The ABS battery management system monitors battery parameters with the microprocessor and ensures maximum safety, optimal performance and maximum runtime. More power - Latest generation Li-ion cells create 100% more power, while also offering a 13% more compact design and a 10% weight reduction. Sturdy housing - The housing withstands dust, corrosion and mechanical influences. The rubber coating offers high shock protection and the recessed grip means the battery can be easily removed., Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£38.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2.5ah
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Li-ion Batteries 4ah
£75.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 6ah and Boost
£118.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 8ah
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah
£30.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery