Einhell 4.0ah PLUS 18v Battery Power X-Change Slimline Dust Resistant Twin Pack

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twinpack Power X-Change, 2nd Generation, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, 2 x Batteries Universally Compatible with All Einhell PXC Machines

Einhell 4.0ah PLUS 18v Battery Power X-Change Slimline Dust Resistant Twin Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.39
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twin pack PXC, 2nd Generation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.80
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twin pack PXC, 2nd Generation

£60.80
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twin pack PXC, 2nd Generation

£61.05
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twin pack PXC, 2nd Generation

£61.28
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twin pack PXC, 2nd Generation

£63.68
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twin pack PXC, 2nd Generation

£65.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twin pack PXC, 2nd Generation

£68.24
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twin pack PXC, 2nd Generation

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell 4.0ah PLUS 18v Battery Power X-Change Slimline Dust Resistant Twin Pack

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Ozito / Amperage (Ah): 4 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Power Tools / Battery Capacity: 4.0 / Voltage: 18v / Manufacturer Part Number: 4511553 / Voltage (V): 18 / Model: 18V 4,0Ah Power-X-Change Plus / Colour: Red
£59.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill | Herocco Brushless SDS Plus - Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | With 4.0 Ah Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger
£164.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger & Power X-Change 18V, 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack - 2 x 4,0Ah Batteries
£194.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49